APPETIZERS
Chili
$4.29Garlic Bread
$2.99Cheese Fries XL
$5.99Chili Cheese Fries XL
$6.49Cheese Sticks (5pc)
$6.99Fried Pickles
$6.99Fried Mushrooms
$6.99Combo Appetizer
$9.95Fried Mushroom 4pcs, Pickles 4pc, Onion Rings 3pc, & Cheese Sticks 2pc

Onion Rings
$5.99Pizza Puff
$4.99Chicken Tenders (4Pc)
$7.25Boneless Wings
$0.00Greek Fries XL
$6.29
Garlic Butter Fries
$5.95Traditional Wings
$0.00Chicken Nuggets
$0.00Fries
$0.00
SANDWICHES
Gyros
$8.99
Hamburger
$4.49Cheeseburger
$4.99Double Hamburger
$5.49Italian Beef 6''
$8.99Italian Beef & Gyros Combo
$9.89
Italian Beef & Sausage Combo
$9.89
Italian Sausage
$6.79Hot Dog
$3.49(1) Chicago Style Hot Dog
$4.49
Polish Sausage
$5.99Grilled Cheese
$3.99Grilled Chicken Breast on Pita
$8.49
Chicken Breast on a Bun
$8.49
Crispy Chicken Sandwich
$8.49Fish Sandwich
$4.99
Philly Steak
$8.99
Grilled Ham & Cheese
$7.49Grilled Bacon & Cheese
$5.99Rodeo Cheeseburger
$7.99
Reuben
$8.49Double Cheeseburger
$6.49
Rib Eye Steak
$9.89Cheese Dog
$3.99Chili Cheese Dog
$4.99Quarter Pound Cheese Burger
$6.49Quarter Pounder Mushroom & Swiss
$7.69Quarter Pound Gyros CheeseBurger
$7.99
Patty Melt
$7.99Grilled Onions & American Cheese

Beef Melt
$7.99With Mozzarella Cheese
Gyros Melt
$7.99Gyro, Grilled Onions & Swiss Cheese
MEALS
Gyro Meal
$12.49Reuben on Grilled Rye (Swiss Cheese, & Sauerkraut)
$11.99Cheeseburger Meal
$8.49Double Cheeseburger Meal
$9.99Double Hamburger Meal
$8.99Fish Sandwich Meal
$8.49Grilled Chicken Breast on Pita Meal
$11.99Chicken Breast on a Bun Meal
$11.99Grilled Ham & Cheese Meal
$10.99Italian Beef & Gyros Combo Meal
$12.99Italian Beef & Sausage Combo
$12.99Italian Beef 6'' Meal
$12.49Philly Steak
$12.49Rib Eye Steak Meal
$12.99Polish Sausage Meal
$9.49Italian Sausage Meal
$9.99Chicago Style Hot Dog Meal
$7.99Hot Dog Meal
$6.99Cheese Dog Meal
$7.49Chili Cheese Dog Meal
$8.49Quarter Pound Cheese Burger Meal
$8.99Quarter Pounder Mushroom & Swiss Meal
$10.69Quarter Pound Gyros CheeseBurger Meal
$10.99Patty Melt Meal
$10.99Beef Melt Meal
$10.99With Mozzarella Cheese
Gyros Melt Meal
$10.99Gyro, Grilled Onions & Swiss Cheese
Rodeo Cb
$10.99
DINNERS
FOR THE LITTLE ONES
SIDE ORDERS
EXTRAS
Feta 1 PC
$1.99Extra Peppers
$1.29Grilled Onions
$0.751lb Gyro Meat
$13.99Dennis' Homemade BBQ Sauce 32 oz
$9.99Au Jus on the Side
$0.75Peppers
$0.99Extra Veggies
$0.75Dennis' Homemade Tzatziki Sauce 32 oz
$9.99Dennis' Homemade BBQ Sauce 16 oz
$5.99Dennis' Homemade Tzatziki Sauce 16 oz
$5.99Extra Protein
$4.49Extra Sauces
$0.00





